Directivas por cursos

Directiva Apoderados 2011

CURSO

PROFESOR JEFE

Alexandra Calderón

CARGO

NOMBRE APODERADO

7ºA

Presidente(a)

CARLOS VEGA

Vice-presidente(a)

Secretario(a)

Tesorero(a)

VIVIANA AGUILAR

Delegado(a)

CURSO

PROFESOR JEFE

Alexandra Calderón

CARGO

NOMBRE APODERADO

8ºA

Presidente(a)

JONAS LIZAMA

Vice-presidente(a)

Secretario(a)

Tesorero(a)

Delegado(a)

GINO HERNANDEZ

CURSO

PROFESOR JEFE

Sergio Flores

CARGO

NOMBRE APODERADO

1ºA

Presidente(a)

JORGE SOTO

Vice-presidente(a)

Secretario(a)

JOSE CEA

Tesorero(a)

MIREYA DIAZ

Delegado(a)

ERIKA RIVEROS

CURSO

PROFESOR JEFE

PAMELA ESQUIVEL

CARGO

NOMBRE APODERADO

1ºB

Presidente(a)

Vice-presidente(a)

Secretario(a)

MONICA DIAZ

Tesorero(a)

MARIA GOLDSMITH

Delegado(a)

CURSO

PROFESOR JEFE

Alexandra Calderón

CARGO

NOMBRE APODERADO

1ºC

Presidente(a)

MIRIAN SEGURA

Vice-presidente(a)

Secretario(a)

JOCELYN GUERRERO

Tesorero(a)

ANA CARES

Delegado(a)

CURSO

PROFESOR JEFE

Alexandra Calderón

CARGO

NOMBRE APODERADO

2ºA

Presidente(a)

ITALO CARBONE

Vice-presidente(a)

Secretario(a)

Tesorero(a)

PAOLA AGUILAR

Delegado(a)

CURSO

PROFESOR JEFE

VICTOR BARRERA

CARGO

NOMBRE APODERADO

2ºB

Presidente(a)

LILIANA GAETE

Vice-presidente(a)

JULIO CANCINO

Secretario(a)

Tesorero(a)

LUIS RIVERA

Delegado(a)

CURSO

PROFESOR JEFE

ROBERTO LOPEZ

CARGO

NOMBRE APODERADO

3ºA

Presidente(a)

MARISOL GONZALEZ

Vice-presidente(a)

BARBARA MOLINA

Secretario(a)

ALEJANDRA LIENCURA

Tesorero(a)

MIREYA LORCA

Delegado(a)

CURSO

PROFESOR JEFE

ROBERTO NUÑEZ

CARGO

NOMBRE APODERADO

3ºB

Presidente(a)

ELSA CONTRERAS

Vice-presidente(a)

Secretario(a)

ELIZABETH SALAS

Tesorero(a)

JESSICA ARIAS

Delegado(a)

CURSO

PROFESOR JEFE

FRANCISCA DE LA FUENTE

CARGO

NOMBRE APODERADO

3ºC

Presidente(a)

GEORGINA TRONCOSO

Vice-presidente(a)

Secretario(a)

Tesorero(a)

Delegado(a)

CURSO

PROFESOR JEFE

CLAUDIA MORAN

CARGO

NOMBRE APODERADO

3ºD

Presidente(a)

LORENA PIZARRO

Vice-presidente(a)

Secretario(a)

ROCIO PAZ

Tesorero(a)

MAGDALENA VASQUEZ

Delegado(a)

CURSO

PROFESOR JEFE

ROBERTO LOPEZ

CARGO

NOMBRE APODERADO

4ºA

Presidente(a)

VERONICA MUÑOZ

Vice-presidente(a)

ISABEL BRAVO

Secretario(a)

ANA ROMERO

Tesorero(a)

ANGELICA UBEDA

Delegado(a)

CURSO

PROFESOR JEFE

FRANCISCA DE LA FUENTE

CARGO

NOMBRE APODERADO

4ºB

Presidente(a)

PATRICIO HORN

Vice-presidente(a)

Secretario(a)

DOLORES LILLO

Tesorero(a)

LUCIA MORALES

Delegado(a)

CURSO

PROFESOR JEFE

ROXANA RODRIGUEZ

CARGO

NOMBRE APODERADO

4ºC

Presidente(a)

ANDREA PEÑA

Vice-presidente(a)

Secretario(a)

Tesorero(a)

ANABELLA HERRERA

Delegado(a)